Below is an advertisement.

Lista de Instructores

Chicago White Sox Dirigente e Instructores
Dirigentes e Instructores
# Nombre Posición
22 Tony La Russa Manager
41 Miguel Cairo Bench Coach
26 Frank Menechino Hitting Coach
37 Howie Clark Assistant Hitting Coach
52 Ethan Katz Pitching Coach
8 Daryl Boston First Base Coach
47 Joe McEwing Third Base Coach
29 Curt Hasler Bullpen Coach
49 Shelley Duncan Analytics Coordinator
38 Jerry Narron Major League Instructor
98 Miguel Gonzalez Bullpen Catcher
Art Kusnyer Special Assistant to Major League Staff
Donnie Veal Rehab Pitching Coach
Doug Sisson Field, Outfield and Baserunning Coordinator
Everett Teaford Pitching Coordinator
J.R. Perdew Assistant Pitching Coordinator
Andy Barkett Hitting Advisor to Player Development
Ryan Johansen Assistant Hitting Coordinator
John Orton Catching Coordinator
Personal
# Nombre Posición
Mike Reinold Senior Medical Advisor
Allen Thomas Director of Strength & Conditioning
Ibrahim Rivera Assistant Major League Strength and Conditioning Coach
Herm Schneider Head Athletic Trainer Emeritus
Ed Cassin Director of Team Travel
Rob Warren Home Clubhouse Manager
Michael Kashirsky Pregame Instructor
Luis Sierra Pregame Instructor
Bryan Johnson Video Coordinator
Chris Getz Assistant General Manager/Player Development
Rick Hahn General Manager
Grace Guerrero Zwit Director of Minor League Operations
Graham Harboe Assistant Director, Baseball Operations
Rod Larson Assistant Director, Baseball Operations
Ben Hanson Senior Biomechanical Engineer
Devin Pickett Coordinator, Baseball Information
Zach Jones Analyst, Player Development
Diego Francisco Assistant, Player Development
Erin Santana Education Coordinator
Grant Flick Assistant, Player Development/Latin Education
Joe McNamara Jr. Umpires Clubhouse Manager
Jason Gilliam Visiting Clubhouse Manager
Tom Bafia Assistant Home Clubhouse Manager
Goldy Simmons Director of Perfromance
Dale Torborg Advisor to Performance
Scott Takao Medical Coordinator
Brooks Klein Physical Therapist
Jeffrey Fishbein Sport Psychologist
Rob Seifer Sports Psychologist
Brett Walker Director of Rehabilitation
Ben Hansen Senior Biomechanical Engineer
Josh Fallin Assistant Athletic Trainer
Jessica Labunski Major League Massage Therapist
Joe Lachcik Director of Arizona Facilities
James Kruk Head Athletic Trainer
Dan Flood Minor League Clubhouse Manager
Bryant Biasotti Assistant Minor League Clubhouse Manager
Nate Pearson Assistant, Player Development Quality Control