To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Baltimore Orioles
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/01/2014 02:16 AM EDT
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Almanzar, MichaelESCDWL.0002500000000200.000.000.0000001
Bermudez, RonaldCARVWL.200123026200210201.242.267.5091112
*Britton, BuckESCDWL.20693447102610300.229.412.6400001
*Burgess, MichaelNAVLMP.05951701000000300.059.059.1180000
#Casilla, AlexiGIGDWL.25051654200200310.278.375.6531111
de San Miguel, AllanPERABL.0001300000020000.400.000.4000000
Esposito, JasonGDDAFL.28116644182117201501.313.391.7040010
Marrero, ChrisNAVLMP.279186810193051460900.338.544.8820002
Ohlman, MikeGDDAFL.32082518100130800.379.360.7391100
#Romero, NiumanORIVWL.317114112135004821100.429.439.8680101
Rosa, GarabezGDDAFL.28912456132029301101.327.467.7931000
Ward, BrianESTDWL.33361525000020420.444.333.7780010

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bridwell, ParkerGDDAFL003.6060000010.065400508121.10.167
Coello, RobertCULLMP001.048000008.231102709001.15.111
Davies, ZachGDDAFL102.0455000017.212441110018031.25.194
Drake, OliverAGUDWL000.004000003.130000001000.90.231
Escat, GeneNAVLMP001.237000447.171100205101.23.250
Gamboa, EddieNAVLMP200.4533000020.01311001016310.70.188
Givens, MychalGDDAFL023.527000017.2105301506001.96.323
Herrera, AlvinLAGVWL007.713000002.122200201011.71.222
Huntzinger, BrockESTDWL0018.001000011.032200001103.00.600
Prado, MarcelMARVWL002.255000004.041100211111.50.267
Ramirez, RamonGIGDWL001.695000335.131100006000.56.158
*Tolliver, AshurGDDAFL006.752000011.121100001001.50.400

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter