To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


Baltimore Orioles Baltimore Orioles
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/25/2014 04:31 PM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Almanzar, MichaelESCDWL.0003510000010200.286.000.2860010
Alvarez, DarielSURAFL.2391967816310930700.268.313.5811001
Bermudez, RonaldCARVWL.3337602000000200.333.333.6670000
*Borbon, JulioLICDWL.182254498120270410.308.295.6030212
*Britton, BuckLAGVWL.226133127000021510.294.226.5200011
#Casilla, AlexiGIGDWL.22923836192019201603.253.289.5421010
De Jesus, IvanPONPWL.277381302036410112832421.400.323.7232002
de San Miguel, AllanPERABL.263165771520310801400.368.456.8241022
Freitas, DavidMSSAFL.22292786001440610.382.333.7160031
Gonzalez, AlexCARVWL.31035145244591325722311.342.448.7902119
Joseph, CalebMARVWL.2312491102140311512800.268.374.6421002
Lorenzo, GregoryESTDWL.0001200000100101.000.000.0000000
Marrero, ChrisLICDWL.1271663281026501700.188.238.4271003
*Monell, JohnnyCAGPWL.245321101627504171414220.339.400.7391221
*Nathans, TuckerPERABL.2803815021421203231402294.345.420.7650015
Ohlman, MichaelSURAFL.29010311193049110600.476.7741.2500002
Peguero, FranciscoDRCS.26751544100210100.333.333.6671011
Peguero, FranciscoGIGDWL.3801871172720517201230.400.6201.0201111
TPeguero, Francisco.3602386213130519301330.387.570.9572122
Rona, PitaPERABL.091722120003001200.160.091.2511021
Rosa, GarabezGIGDWL.2702337310100110501.308.297.6050111
Schoop, JonathanSURAFL.177166211110036801700.271.323.5940001
*Urrutia, HenrySURAFL.37718698263031570811.434.551.9850003

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Aceves, AlfredoMEXCS102.5722000014.085422305020.79.170
Aceves, AlfredoCULLMP002.254000114.031101005000.75.200
TAceves, Alfredo102.5062001118.01165233010020.78.177
*Additon, NickESCDWL006.751100004.043301203011.50.308
*Berry, TimSURAFL201.8472000014.21133013011120.95.212
Bischoff, MattCULLMP002.93130003515.11465118115101.43.233
Castillo, FabioTORDWL013.12180001217.11310602909141.27.217
Chalas, MiguelLICDWL000.001000001.000000000000.00.000
*De La Cruz, KelvinAGUDWL205.683000006.165410205011.26.250
Escalona, EdgmerLAGVWL233.341010000056.25722213019434131.34.258
Gamboa, EddieNAVLMP342.641111000064.26223193315042371.19.251
*Grendell, KevinPERABL016.23123001121.22322150321022312.03.267
*Gurka, JasonSURAFL203.38110000113.1196500308201.65.339
Huntzinger, BrockESTDWL201.15140000015.2822007211210.96.148
*Jones, ChrisORIVWL005.0015000019.0175500305032.22.405
Kline, BrandenSURAFL1110.54100000213.2231616315014402.05.390
*McFarland, T.J.ORIVWL122.9787000039.13915134110016161.25.260
*Merritt, RoyZULVWL223.161413000068.16831245524059391.35.263
Prado, MarcelMARVWL326.16210001319.02613131215310342.16.351
*Rodriguez, EduardoSURAFL015.5255000014.21699106016011.50.267
Staniewicz, ZachPERABL100.5552000016.1621041106321.04.118
*Wilson, MattCANABL000.002000002.010000101011.00.200

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter