To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Baltimore Orioles
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/11/2016
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Almanzar, MichaelESCLIDOM.07761311000200100.071.077.1481101
Alvarez, DarielVENCS.458624611110500001.480.5831.0630010
*Caronia, AnthonyPERABL.212401461131612109032115.258.308.5660002
Davis, GlynnNAVLMP.2611546412200620810.292.304.5960201
*Diaz, CarlosCULLMP.0003600000000300.143.000.1430010
Fajardo, DanielLAGLVBP.15461302000010300.214.154.3680100
*Gold, TadPERABL.21251193304164081804033.285.285.5701323
Gonzalez, AlfredoCARLVBP.29120558164007601300.355.364.7181001
Latimore, QuincyNAVLMP.29268264307719110453025866.370.485.85500310
Liddi, AlexMEXCS.23541724110000300.235.412.6470000
Liddi, AlexJALLMP.3125823130721707361636136.355.476.8313112
Liddi, Alex.3066224832761817361636436.347.472.8193112
Marin, AdrianPEJAFL.278207914224105701911.337.354.6920003
Marte, AlfredoESTLIDOM.1115901000020410.273.111.3840000
Marte, AlfredoAGULIDOM.3263189142942111511701.388.449.8370043
Marte, Alfredo.3063698143042111712111.376.418.7950043
Martinez, OzziePURCS.07151401000020210.188.071.2590000
Martinez, OzzieCARPWL.15339137132102061921723.259.182.4421312
Martinez, Ozzie.14644151132202062121933.253.172.4251312
Mercedes, YerminLICLIDOM.35718565204011210420.362.482.8441003
#Paredes, JimmyDRCS.1113911001120200.273.444.7170000
#Paredes, JimmyESCLIDOM.205218310172117611221.258.289.5480003
#Paredes, Jimmy.196249211182128811421.260.304.5640003
Pena, FranciscoAGULIDOM.20020554113007201100.217.255.4713102
Perez, AudryAGULIDOM.16741212000000200.167.167.3330000
Perez, AudryESTLIDOM.173175249200610800.200.212.4121112
Perez, Audry.17221645112006101000.194.203.3971112
Peterson, DerekPERABL.2665421423571011261603624.325.336.6611134
Rickard, JoeyESCLIDOM.2775019128531316321603631.344.450.7943252
Rosa, GarabezGIGLIDOM.358371232044514211001610.406.512.9180104
*Silva, RubiLARLVBP.26562185284974425945320.305.411.7151623
*Sisco, ChancePEJAFL.25516554144004601310.328.327.6550000
#Terdoslavich, JoeyLICLIDOM.10052032002420400.182.400.5820000
*Urrutia, HenryCARLVBP.281321212334733191031900.331.463.7942006
*Yastrzemski, MikePEJAFL.208165351120181101400.343.302.6452012

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Additon, NickESCLIDOM201.4655000024.22064005014131.01.217
Beato, PedroLICLIDOM103.95170000113.21476147112011.54.264
Bundy, DylanPEJAFL114.502200002.021100001001.00.286
*Cabral, CesarAGULIDOM025.799000004.233301605201.93.176
Demny, PaulCULLMP0010.134100005.188601605202.63.381
*Dodson, ZackORILVBP237.6555000020.0211717019114101.50.263
Escat, GeneNAVLMP115.2390000110.1966016010101.45.231
Garcia, JasonPEJAFL014.1166000015.17872115019301.43.132
*Gonzalez, LuisESTLIDOM103.0081000012.01144003013001.17.256
*Hart, DonniePEJAFL104.828000009.11655012013001.93.364
Hernandez, IvanARALVBP105.30190000118.2151111009010041.29.227
Herrera, AlvinLAGLVBP003.865000002.162100100003.00.545
*Jones, ChrisESCLIDOM221.6955000026.22475014017211.05.229
Keller, JonPEJAFL003.002000003.021100313001.67.200
*Negrette, AlirioORILVBP007.205000005.065410103301.40.273
*Riefenhauser, C.J.MARLVBP0111.574000002.135301303102.57.300
Rodriguez, RichardAGULIDOM006.752000012.242200102001.88.333
*Scott, TannerPEJAFL012.008000009.0622005010221.22.194
*Taylor, MattPERABL013.2742001211.094400509121.27.214
Torres, DennisMAYPWL006.755000005.194400302002.25.450

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter