To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Baltimore Orioles
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/21/2014 02:22 AM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
*Burgess, MichaelNAVLMP.05951701000000300.059.059.1180000
de San Miguel, AllanPERABL.30093059200680512.436.367.8031000
Esposito, JasonGDDAFL.253239162322112202401.277.352.6280010
Lorenzo, GregoryESCDWL.2227932000000300.222.222.4440000
Martinez, OzzieCARPWL.39213511020202570501.466.5491.0150000
Ohlman, MikeGDDAFL.24412413102012401500.304.366.6701100
#Paredes, JimmyGIGDWL.11861702000010600.167.118.2840000
#Paredes, JimmyESCDWL.37562449110430510.444.500.9440001
T#Paredes, Jimmy.26812414111104401110.333.341.6750001
Rosa, GarabezGDDAFL.3082178132430311401612.337.462.7991100
*Russell, SteelPERABL.0002400000010000.200.000.2000000
Ward, BrianESTDWL.3551531511100070640.487.387.8740210

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bridwell, ParkerGDDAFL017.9480000011.19111000809121.50.209
Davies, ZachGDDAFL301.7577000025.218551210023031.09.205
Drake, OliverAGUDWL011.1311000118.062101208001.00.200
Escat, GeneNAVLMP001.80140006615.01233007111211.27.218
Givens, MychalGDDAFL023.09100000111.2126401808001.71.273
Hernandez, IvanARAVWL000.001000000.100001000000.00.000
Herrera, AlvinLAGVWL004.914000003.222200202011.09.154
Prado, MarcelMARVWL003.3810000008.0103300415111.75.313
*Tolliver, AshurGDDAFL002.704000013.131100002000.90.250

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter