To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Baltimore Orioles
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 01/29/2015
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Almanzar, MichaelESCLIDOM.229113538201410500.270.371.6420011
*Burgess, MichaelNAVLMP.05951701000000300.059.059.1180000
Esposito, JasonGDDAFL.253239162322112202401.277.352.6280010
Lorenzo, GregoryESCLIDOM.222101834000000611.222.222.4440000
Martinez, OzzieCARPWL.358361372649933221402201.422.533.9551024
#Navarro, ReyCAGPWL.31037142214460425801741.361.437.7981143
Ohlman, MikeGDDAFL.24412413102012401500.304.366.6701100
#Paredes, JimmyGIGLIDOM.11861702000010600.167.118.2840000
#Paredes, JimmyESCLIDOM.2962698132971012711960.343.388.7310002
#Paredes, Jimmy.27032115133171012812560.317.348.6650002
*Perez, RossmelORILVBP.14892734001210300.179.259.4380000
Rosa, GarabezGIGLIDOM.2582062816401920710.292.371.6630014
Rosa, GarabezGDDAFL.3082178132430311401612.337.462.7991100
Rosa, Garabez.28641140214070420602322.318.421.7391114
*Russell, SteelPERABL.00061000000010200.091.000.0910000
Ward, BrianESTLIDOM.3551531511100070640.487.387.8740210

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bridwell, ParkerGDDAFL07.9480000011.19111000809121.50.209
*Cabral, CesarAGULIDOM04.7613000015.253300605311.94.278
Davies, ZachGDDAFL31.7577000025.218551210023031.09.205
Doyle, TerryLARLVBP33.8699000046.2482120218046421.20.267
Drake, OliverAGULIDOM04.1513000118.2105401318001.50.286
Escat, GeneNAVLMP01.6620000101021.21844009118211.25.225
Gamboa, EddieNAVLMP61.831010000068.2561614437056980.92.223
Givens, MychalGDDAFL03.09100000111.2126401808001.71.273
Gustafson, TimLARLVBP24.70260001123.02913122010315321.70.302
Hernandez, IvanARALVBP00.001000000.100001000000.00.000
Herrera, AlvinLAGLVBP22.4590000011.073300504151.09.189
Prado, MarcelMARLVBP03.46180000013.01475001329212.08.269
*Rodriguez, Hector DanielCULLMP33.68233000029.1321512129025421.40.276
Severino, JanserESCLIDOM10.001000001.211000101001.20.167
*Tolliver, AshurGDDAFL02.704000013.131100002000.90.250

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter