To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


Cincinnati Reds Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/08/2014 11:31 PM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Arias, JuniorGIGDWL.2505411000000000.250.250.5000100
#Barnhart, TuckerGDDAFL.2451649512300290700.356.306.6621004
Bourgeois, JasonMOCLMP.13341502000020300.235.133.3690000
Diaz, ArgenisMAGVWL.245421101727710111013020.317.327.6441327
Gonzalez, YovanPONPWL.1841838170004211000.220.184.4041000
#Gotay, RubenCARPWL.3124014121441104142213420.410.475.8851123
#Hamilton, BillySANPWL.227177581731046012112.284.293.5770100
*Iribarren, HernanLARVWL.22531806181107511712.271.263.5330103
LaMarre, RyanGDDAFL.4002502000010110.500.400.9000000
*Lutz, DonaldOBRLMP.271351181732514151103812.344.432.7760022
Mattair, TravisGDDAFL.23620727173027901600.325.361.6861012
#Navarro, ReyPURCS.18251132200220000.308.364.6710000
#Navarro, ReyCAGPWL.230248710207004811051.296.310.6062110
T#Navarro, Rey.2242998132290061011051.297.316.6142110
Negron, KristopherCAGPWL.211249011194208702830.286.300.5864141
*Perez, FelixCULLMP.2612292112470314401420.306.435.7410022
*Perez, FelixZULVWL.260411502439707281313722.337.447.7843164
T*Perez, Felix.26063242356314010421715142.326.442.7683186
Ramirez, MaxMARVWL.2743612418341105131222900.353.484.8360037
#Rodriguez, Henry AlejandoCARVWL.22214549120004110700.343.222.5662000
#Rodriguez, Henry AlejandoZULVWL.271351401738502221431422.338.350.6882116
T#Rodriguez, Henry Alejando.258491942650502262532122.339.314.6544116
Rodriguez, YormanGDDAFL.2712285142320413702731.323.435.7581004
*Sanchez, CarlosLARVWL.2504401000000000.250.250.5000000
*Silva, JuanCAGPWL.22831101182330392002453.361.347.7070112
Silverio, JuanGIGDWL.3681338214301800322.359.526.8851101
Soto, NeftaliSANPWL.29235137124080422602101.331.438.7690027
Wilson, MikeMAZLMP.1701347484027801300.304.383.6870011

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Castellano, JosueLARVWL0054.001000000.1352101000012.00.600
Corcino, DanielESCDWL011.7470000010.1522201012200.58.132
*Dennick, RyanTORDWL147.33105000123.1372019106013011.84.374
Diaz, JoseCARVWL009.001000011.011101101012.00.333
Diaz, JoseTORDWL102.37200003419.019652010016211.53.264
TDiaz, Jose102.70210003520.020762111017221.55.267
Gonzalez, EdgarHERLMP345.771010000048.16032313514027161.53.311
Hayes, DrewGDDAFL200.82110000111.0711007011001.27.184
Kilby, JasonBRIABL000.001000000.210000202104.50.333
Lorenzen, MichaelGDDAFL0311.4266000017.1292322401205122.37.382
*Reckling, TrevorGIGDWL013.384300008.055310806121.63.172
Rogers, ChadGDDAFL100.6690000013.21021104012131.02.200
Villarreal, PedroLAGVWL025.9455000016.21613112012112231.68.258
Walczak, JamieGDDAFL204.1183000015.19771010016031.24.180

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter