To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/14/2016
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aquino, AristidesESCLIDOM.2501401000000000.250.250.5000000
Blandino, AlexPEJAFL.17519635112203501910.246.270.5160011
Dixon, BrandonGDDAFL.295166191840312301520.318.508.8262002
*Elizalde, SebastianHERLMP.277652422667824251513421.318.376.6943411
Ervin, PhillipPEJAFL.209186781440113701181.299.313.6121022
Garcia, KevinMAGLVBP.269122637100420300.321.308.6290100
*Iribarren, HernanORILVBP.22738979222001921201.292.247.5400303
*Lutz, DonaldBRIABL.2722710313281105261102120.348.524.8720010
Rodriguez, YormanMARLVBP.227217510175014501820.293.333.6260022
Triunfel, CarlosGIGLIDOM.2621342411011600500.273.381.6541112
*Turnbull, JakePERABL.1751340672000601800.283.225.5080001
Veras, JoscielGIGLIDOM1.00011010001000001.0001.0002.0000000
Wallach, ChadPEJAFL.13393024100110700.212.167.3790021

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Chacin, AlejandroARALVBP009.0012000007.097702517112.00.321
Diaz, DayanLARLVBP012.20180000216.11744305113031.35.283
Diaz, JumboTORLIDOM202.53100002210.2933012014231.03.237
Hayes, DrewESTLIDOM000.006000005.150000203021.31.263
Johnson, StephenPEJAFL000.7380000012.141110208200.49.100
Morris, A.J.MAGLVBP323.08203000038.04618131215028381.61.303
*Peralta, WandyAGULIDOM113.48290000220.21788109116231.26.221
Ramirez, JCCULLMP102.78180005622.21987103022140.97.244
*Sanchez, JonathanMAYPWL112.72118000036.12513111020032301.24.198
Somsen, LaynePEJAFL003.3890001110.21164004013001.41.256
Travieso, NickPEJAFL102.0554000022.01965123020401.00.241
Weiss, ZackPEJAFL106.009000119.01166001011101.33.289

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter