To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/24/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aquino, AristidesLICLIDOM.2864702100000300.286.429.7140000
*Arraez, LuisMAGLVBP.394733413200531200.432.455.8871000
Gonzalez, LuisAGULIDOM.20051002000010210.273.200.4730000
Guerrero, GabrielESTLIDOM.1432701000000100.143.143.2860000
Herrera, DilsonLICLIDOM.15052023100020100.261.200.4610012
Kolozsvary, MarkSCOAFL.16731212100100300.167.250.4170000
*Long, ShedSCOAFL.23393057010360721.361.300.6610002
Rodriguez, AlfredoSCOAFL.25092837000230600.323.250.5730002
Siri, JoseGIGLIDOM.30472387200040710.407.391.7990001
*Trammell, TaylorSCOAFL.26583439110420720.306.353.6580000
*Wilkins, AndyMAGLVBP.25972757102460800.429.519.9470020

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Aguilar, MiguelMXCLMP000.001000000.200000000000.00.000
*Boyles, TySCOAFL004.505000014.032201215001.25.214
*Canelon, KevinLAGLVBP006.754000002.212200101000.75.111
Chacin, AlejandroCARLVBP0011.574000014.286620204002.14.364
De Paula, Jose RafaelESCLIDOM000.003000002.110000104000.86.125
Leyer, RobinsonLICLIDOM000.001000002.000000100000.50.000
Navas, CarlosMARLVBP000.002000002.010000002000.50.125
Orewiler, AustinSCOAFL017.202200005.064401203101.60.300
Powers, AlexSCOAFL001.694000015.141100219001.13.200
Rodriguez, AdrianHERLMP100.001000002.010000203001.50.200
Strahan, WyattSCOAFL105.404000003.132210303001.80.214
Tapia, DomingoGIGLIDOM000.002000002.110000001000.43.143

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter