To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 01/31/2015
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Arias, Junior FelixGIGLIDOM.278241895100130722.381.333.7140200
Benedetto, NickMAGLVBP.28610722000010210.375.286.6610100
#Cabrera, RamonCARLVBP.2553898925301101311401.342.316.6590009
De Jesus, IvanSJUPWL.256351251632512141602803.345.360.7052025
*Elizalde, SebastianHERLMP.2776623828661515192214634.348.412.7600343
#Falu, IrvingMAYPWL.21482836200040601.313.286.5980002
#Falu, IrvingCARPWL.2822710319294011020412.292.350.6421403
#Falu, Irving.26735131223560110601013.297.336.6331405
Gonzalez, YovanMAYPWL.43318303133011120700.469.6331.1020100
*Iribarren, HernanLARLVBP.20038659131102100710.307.246.5530004
#Izturis, CesarLARLVBP.283421521543710201411403.345.342.6871416
Jimenez, DanielZULLVBP.0002200000000000.000.000.0000000
*Lutz, DonaldOBRLMP.2805520728581636262344723.363.473.8370045
Mejias-Brean, SethSURAFL.19419729142015801611.275.264.5390003
*Perez, FelixCARLVBP.3605622240801629381015100.393.572.9653047
*Perez, JuanSURAFL.28682848101320911.333.429.7620000
Rosa, GabrielCAGPWL.100101031000010300.182.100.2820001
*Silva, JuanCAGPWL.282321032129401111802455.398.350.7480021
Smith, MarquezJALLMP.25465240346118110362714434.332.463.7954133
Soto, NeftaliSANPWL.26316571015310490901.358.351.7091002
Suarez, EugenioCARLVBP.2501760151533161211200.384.450.8340112
*Turnbull, JakePERABL.2509802000120210.400.250.6500000
*Waldrop, KyleSURAFL.3001980142432214301421.325.463.7880004
Wallach, ChadSRRAFL.1921652410200530700.224.231.4553003
*Winker, JesseSURAFL.33819681423413181401712.440.559.9992002

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Axelrod, DylanTORLIDOM33.2377000030.2271111227023021.11.241
Chacin, AlejandroMAGLVBP00.001000001.000001001000.00.000
Chacin, AlejandroARALVBP00.002000001.210000002000.60.167
Chacin, Alejandro00.003000002.210001003000.37.111
De La Torre, JoseCAGPWL20.00160000116.2600003012020.54.113
*Dennick, RyanSURAFL11.087000128.141110106020.60.148
DeSclafani, AnthonySRRAFL12.6766000027.02488114024061.04.242
Diaz, JumboTORLIDOM12.708000116.212200416000.75.053
Flores, JoseMAGLVBP14.12210000019.222119026117031.42.278
Gonzalez, CarlosSURAFL14.61110001213.2168711809101.76.302
Hayes, DrewESTLIDOM21.3890000013.0822102017000.77.170
Howard, NickSURAFL24.4366000020.1191010119015321.38.260
Iglesias, RaiselSURAFL00.007000007.010000307100.57.045
Klimesh, BenSURAFL02.77110002213.0964208213211.31.200
Magill, MattGDDAFL23.9676000125.02115114014021221.40.228
*Mijares, JoseMAGLVBP21.71340000121.01944008218231.29.250
Sierra, JefryESCLIDOM00.001000001.010000000001.00.250
Villarreal, PedroLAGLVBP08.102200006.297621204011.65.321

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter