To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/27/2014 04:28 AM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Arias, Junior FelixGIGDWL.308161374100110411.357.385.7420100
Benedetto, NickMAGVWL.5007221000000100.500.5001.0000100
De Jesus, IvanSJUPWL.1211758671015701400.221.190.4102012
*Elizalde, SebastianHERLMP.3223814618471214131203223.373.500.8730100
Gonzalez, YovanMAYPWL.462813262011000300.462.8461.3080100
#Izturis, CesarLARVWL.3402910612367101891803.393.425.8181315
*Lutz, DonaldOBRLMP.2724015119411216191833021.364.483.8480042
Mejias-Brean, SethSURAFL.19419729142015801611.275.264.5390003
*Perez, FelixCARVWL.320331282441112416502900.348.531.8791016
*Perez, JuanSURAFL.28682848101320911.333.429.7620000
Rosa, GabrielCAGPWL.0005120000000000.000.000.0000000
*Silva, JuanCAGPWL.2291648101110131101521.383.313.6960011
Smith, MarquezJALLMP.27040148264011110261702531.349.561.9102023
*Turnbull, JakePERABL.3333301000000100.333.333.6670000
*Waldrop, KyleSURAFL.3001980142432214301421.325.463.7880004
*Winker, JesseSURAFL.33819681423413181401712.440.559.9992002

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Axelrod, DylanTORDWL313.2377000030.2271111227023021.11.241
Chacin, AlejandroMAGVWL000.001000001.000001001000.00.000
*Dennick, RyanSURAFL101.087000128.141110106020.60.148
Diaz, JumboTORDWL103.187000115.212200415000.88.063
Gonzalez, CarlosSURAFL104.61110001213.2168711809101.76.302
Hayes, DrewESTDWL005.402000001.221110001001.20.286
Howard, NickSURAFL214.4366000020.1191010119015321.38.260
Iglesias, RaiselSURAFL000.007000007.010000307100.57.045
Klimesh, BenSURAFL022.77110002213.0964208213211.31.200
Villarreal, PedroLAGVWL008.102200006.297621204011.65.321

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter