To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 12/08/2016
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aquino, AristidesESCLIDOM.3333301000000000.333.333.6670000
Dixon, BrandonPEJAFL.3331660920702111002411.429.550.9790001
*Elizalde, SebastianCULLMP.273391391838811211942532.360.367.7272112
Graterol, JuanARALVBP.2081748110200300600.216.250.4662112
*O'Grady, BrianPEJAFL.2111138581005701311.333.237.5700001
Vincej, ZachPEJAFL.3522071102572418901410.425.6761.1010000
Wallach, ChadPEJAFL.2502068121740310401600.320.441.7610033

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Astin, BarrettPEJAFL013.21111001114.0137501708131.43.255
Chacin, AlejandroARALVBP100.71130000112.2811114110110.95.170
Contreras, CarlosESCLIDOM007.713000002.132200304202.57.273
Diaz, JumboTORLIDOM004.503000112.061100000003.00.545
Hernandez, JefriESTLIDOM000.001000001.110000002000.75.200
Mitchell, EvanPEJAFL115.52110000014.21299215013101.16.231
*Routt, NickPEJAFL003.00110000012.0944203012101.00.209
*Varner, SethPEJAFL127.1166000019.0271515103014101.58.329

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter