To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/22/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aquino, AristidesESCLIDOM.3333301000000000.333.333.6670000
*Brantly, RobGIGLIDOM.114153554100330400.179.143.3221001
Dixon, BrandonPEJAFL.3331660920702111002411.429.550.9790001
*Elizalde, SebastianCULLMP.231541822542911222563132.324.308.6322212
Gonzalez, LuisAGULIDOM.0002100000000100.000.000.0000000
Guerrero, GabrielESTLIDOM.2503312093060116602410.279.325.6043004
*Iribarren, HernanORILVBP.307241011731411161101602.372.396.7681103
*O'Grady, BrianPEJAFL.2111138581005701311.333.237.5700001
Reynoso, JonathanESTLIDOM.2505421100000110.250.500.7500000
*VanMeter, JoshPEJAFL.2652168171831191701920.416.382.7982120
Vincej, ZachPEJAFL.3522071102572418901410.425.6761.1010000
Wallach, ChadPEJAFL.2502068121740310401600.320.441.7610033

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Astin, BarrettPEJAFL013.21111001114.0137501708131.43.255
Bonilla, LisalvertoESCLIDOM006.357000115.296410003011.59.360
Chacin, AlejandroARALVBP112.40160000215.01244115213111.13.207
Diaz, JumboTORLIDOM102.359000337.2112210107001.57.333
Heath, DeunteCARLVBP036.2844000014.1151310606017101.47.259
Mitchell, EvanPEJAFL115.52110000014.21299215013101.16.231
Ogando, NefiAGULIDOM111.13170001216.01362011117121.50.220
*Routt, NickPEJAFL003.00110000012.0944203012101.00.209
*Varner, SethPEJAFL127.1166000019.0271515103014101.58.329
Wooten, RobLICLIDOM122.4955000025.12377122019120.99.240

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter