To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 03/18/2019
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aquino, AristidesLICLIDOM.23581704100030400.350.294.6440000
Chavez, AlbertiMARLVBP.071111401000110310.133.071.2050001
Gonzalez, LuisAGULIDOM.190244258010220620.222.238.4601000
Graterol, JuanCARLVBP.291331037301011150602.321.330.6511003
Kolozsvary, MarkSCOAFL.200930262001101000.294.267.5610030
Manzanero, PabelMARLVBP.22792215200200500.261.318.5790010
*O'Grady, BrianMXCLMP.200930162104501200.314.333.6480000
*O'Grady, BrianESTLIDOM.1621337260103801000.304.216.5211002
*O'Grady, Brian.179226731222071302200.309.269.5771002
Rodriguez, AlfredoSCOAFL.17920676123002501511.236.224.4600004
Siri, JoseGIGLIDOM.275371312436723118039133.329.427.7561032
*Trammell, TaylorSCOAFL.298228410254206802061.359.393.7520000
#Ventura, RandyAGULIDOM.3333632000010001.429.333.7620000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bautista, WendolynSANPWL025.74150001115.221131000517111.66.313
*Boyles, TySCOAFL102.1610000018.1622023110111.08.214
Despaigne, OdrisamerDRCS000.001000001.010000001001.00.250
Despaigne, OdrisamerESTLIDOM025.1454000014.019118027011231.86.328
Despaigne, Odrisamer024.8064000015.020118027012231.80.323
Machorro, CarlosOBRLMP000.001000000.200000000000.00.000
Orewiler, AustinSCOAFL124.0055000018.01798114012131.17.258
*Peralta, WandyAGULIDOM032.25110000012.094300206210.92.205
Powers, AlexSCOAFL015.2390002410.11066304115001.35.250
Reyes, JesusGIGLIDOM0027.001000001.013311100002.00.250
Rodriguez, AdrianHERLMP114.5070000010.096501608001.50.257
Strahan, WyattSCOAFL115.879000017.275510609011.70.233

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter