To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 12/21/2014 11:04 AM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Arias, Junior FelixGIGDWL.278241895100130722.381.333.7140200
Benedetto, NickMAGVWL.5007221000000100.500.5001.0000100
#Cabrera, RamonCARVWL.2663794925301101311301.355.330.6850009
De Jesus, IvanSJUPWL.22327941321302111402202.330.319.6502023
*Elizalde, SebastianHERLMP.2845921527611515181814024.350.433.7830343
#Falu, IrvingMAYPWL.21482836200040601.313.286.5980002
#Falu, IrvingCARPWL.24121831520401920411.256.325.5811403
T#Falu, Irving.2342911118266019601012.271.315.5871405
Gonzalez, YovanMAYPWL.40015252103011110600.423.6401.0630100
#Izturis, CesarLARVWL.295381391241710201111103.349.360.7081416
Jimenez, DanielZULVWL.0002200000000000.000.000.0000000
*Lutz, DonaldOBRLMP.2805520728581636262344723.363.473.8370045
Mejias-Brean, SethSURAFL.19419729142015801611.275.264.5390003
*Perez, FelixCARVWL.353512013571162732914700.387.557.9443047
*Perez, JuanSURAFL.28682848101320911.333.429.7620000
Rosa, GabrielCAGPWL.0006420000000100.000.000.0000001
*Silva, JuanCAGPWL.2592585162220171502354.376.318.6940011
Smith, MarquezJALLMP.26561226336018110362614234.344.487.8304133
Soto, NeftaliSANPWL.235103458100360500.341.265.6061002
Suarez, EugenioCARVWL.2501760151533161211200.384.450.8340112
*Turnbull, JakePERABL.2867702000110200.375.286.6610000
*Waldrop, KyleSURAFL.3001980142432214301421.325.463.7880004
Wallach, ChadSRRAFL.1921652410200530700.224.231.4553003
*Winker, JesseSURAFL.33819681423413181401712.440.559.9992002

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Axelrod, DylanTORDWL313.2377000030.2271111227023021.11.241
Chacin, AlejandroMAGVWL000.001000001.000001001000.00.000
De La Torre, JoseCAGPWL200.00140000114.2400003011020.48.089
*Dennick, RyanSURAFL101.087000128.141110106020.60.148
DeSclafani, AnthonySRRAFL102.6766000027.02488114024061.04.242
Diaz, JumboTORDWL102.708000116.212200416000.75.053
Flores, JoseMAGVWL104.42200000018.120119026115031.42.274
Gonzalez, CarlosSURAFL104.61110001213.2168711809101.76.302
Hayes, DrewESTDWL200.7780000011.2611102016000.69.146
Howard, NickSURAFL214.4366000020.1191010119015321.38.260
Iglesias, RaiselSURAFL000.007000007.010000307100.57.045
Klimesh, BenSURAFL022.77110002213.0964208213211.31.200
Magill, MattGDDAFL233.9676000125.02115114014021221.40.228
Sierra, JefryESCDWL000.001000001.010000000001.00.250
Villarreal, PedroLAGVWL008.102200006.297621204011.65.321

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter