To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 12/15/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Aquino, AristidesESCLIDOM.216213748100510700.250.243.4931010
Bell, BrantleySCOAFL.21516656143006202531.239.262.5000000
Chavez, AlbertiMARLVBP.2701437610200441511.341.324.6660001
Chavez, AlbertiARALVBP.1751540773002501000.267.250.5170000
Chavez, Alberti.221297713175006911511.302.286.5880001
*Elizalde, SebastianCULLMP.36356215357817132924328124.429.493.92231310
Gonzalez, LuisAGULIDOM.257173559100110420.278.286.5630000
Guerrero, GabrielESTLIDOM.30137146174470426923231.342.432.7732010
Peraza, JoseMAGLVBP.316938812110420210.350.395.7450001
Siri, JoseGIGLIDOM.33326661522612103019102.371.545.9170110
Sparks, TaylorSCOAFL.2741973112011415403330.341.479.8211040
Trahan, BlakeSCOAFL.23114525121003711042.339.250.5891021
Tromp, ChadwickSCOAFL.3161038312101410700.333.421.7540001
*Turnbull, JakePERABL.1821444581003701800.308.205.5120010

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Adames, JoseAGULIDOM000.003000001.220001102001.80.286
Aguilar, MiguelMXCLMP000.003000001.220000101101.80.333
Bautista, WendolynSCOAFL029.8266000022.0342524416011301.82.362
*Bender, JoelSCOAFL007.5980000110.2149900907132.16.341
*Bernardino, BrennanHERLMP005.405000003.152212000101.50.385
*Bernardino, BrennanSCOAFL010.9060000010.062101307000.90.171
*Bernardino, Brennan012.03110000013.1114313307101.05.229
De Paula, RafaelESCLIDOM013.3880000013.11465004012211.35.269
Ehret, JakeSCOAFL111.7470000110.1632005013321.06.182
Hernandez, ArielESCLIDOM000.005000005.030000002000.60.167
*Martinez, JuanAGULIDOM000.001000001.000000100011.00.000
Mella, KeuryTORLIDOM001.235000117.151100206100.95.185

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter