To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/21/2014 02:31 AM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Ascanio, RayderARAVWL1010000000000.0000000
#Choi, Ji-ManARAVWL.220145010112017811511.328.320.6480103
Hicks, JohnSURAFL.30413469144021160720.396.522.9180011
Kivlehan, PatrickSURAFL.28024931826414221401701.387.473.8611032
Lara, JordyAGUDWL.211719440025401000.348.526.8740000
#Marte, KetelGIGDWL.0001300000010100.250.000.2500000
Peterson, D.J.SURAFL.169165951040161001510.290.288.5780003
Pina, MannyMARVWL.274248472381113401600.315.429.7430111
Rivero, CarlosLARVWL.28127961627407191202500.366.542.9082022
Sucre, JesusCARVWL.1432701000000100.143.143.2860001

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Anderson, MattSURAFL0110.8090001313.1231616305013422.10.377
Brazis, MattSURAFL105.11100000112.11487015011011.54.298
*DeCecco, ScottSURAFL000.004000004.210000402001.07.077
*Gillheeney, JamesHERLMP222.3766000030.125118125021520.99.223
Guaipe, MayckolORIVWL013.00170000018.01166106015230.94.180
*Hunter, KyleARAVWL009.0013000006.066611404001.67.300
Landazuri, StephenSURAFL156.9585000122.0321917319019341.86.356
*Mathis, WillADEABL008.534000006.176621502111.89.292
Morales, OsmelLARVWL00*.**1000000.022200100001.000
*Olmos, EdgarSRRAFL117.3690000011.01110902607111.55.244
Pagan, EmilioCARPWL201.6960000110.273200109110.75.184
Ramirez, ErasmoLARVWL100.0033000018.0920003014020.67.150
Sanchez, VictorCARVWL214.5077000028.03419142110018021.57.298
Scott, TroyADEABL000.002000002.100000101000.43.000
Snow, ForrestMARVWL000.001100004.040000003011.00.267
Walker, TaijuanSURAFL002.002200009.0722012011001.00.206

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter