To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 04/29/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Argo, WillieMARLVBP.2332160121430281002660.347.383.7311011
#Ascanio, RayderMAGLVBP.3335321000100100.333.333.6670000
#Ascanio, RayderARALVBP.1382665691102502000.200.185.3850401
#Ascanio, Rayder.14731688101103502100.205.191.3970401
Camacho, JuanMOCLMP.2226912100000200.222.333.5560100
*Cano, RobinsonESTLIDOM.0001400000000000.000.000.0000000
*Cowan, JordanADEABL.2913914831431312192101884.380.432.8131215
Heredia, GuillermoPEJAFL.25514518133118901243.387.412.7990021
Jackson, DrewPEJAFL.1491447371002501612.231.170.4010000
Jimenez, AnthonyARALVBP.2222922000100400.222.222.4440001
Jimenez, AnthonyZULLVBP.08371211100011500.154.167.3210001
Jimenez, Anthony.14392133100111900.182.190.3720002
*Liberato, LuisESCLIDOM.0002300000000200.000.000.0000000
Marlette, TylerPEJAFL.267134581230210201500.306.467.7731011
Motter, TaylorESCLIDOM.00071810000140401.182.000.1820002
Motter, TaylorOBRLMP.2001345491027711400.308.356.6630002
Motter, Taylor.14320635910281111801.270.254.5240004
Nieto, ArturoARALVBP.5002201000000000.500.5001.0000000
O'Neill, TylerPEJAFL.29219721521503141212211.395.486.8811010
*Powell, BoogAGULIDOM.24542110142711061601662.344.273.6161112
Quevedo, YojhanLARLVBP.167131803000100000.167.167.3330001
Valle, SebastianMEXCS.4295713101400200.4291.0001.4290000
Valle, SebastianMOCLMP.226501641637605191815120.303.354.6562311
Valle, Sebastian.234551711740706231815320.307.380.6872311

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Aro, JonathanLICLIDOM000.006000006.151000315001.26.208
Caughel, LindseyARALVBP114.8644000016.2189941209011.20.269
*Fry, PaulMAYPWL117.713000022.153202300003.43.455
Gaviglio, SamGIGLIDOM025.9144000010.2167710507221.97.364
Hernandez, FelixMAGLVBP017.202200005.054400306101.60.278
Machi, JeanMAGLVBP0222.503000012.045510112102.50.400
Machi, JeanARALVBP313.48110000110.1135421616011.84.317
Machi, Jean336.57140000212.11710931728111.95.333
Medina, JeffesonLARLVBP000.001000000.200000200013.00.000
Pagan, EmilioPEJAFL016.55110001111.01288208012211.82.286
Rivera, MichaelSANPWL002.254000004.061100300012.25.375
Torres, AndresLAGLVBP000.002000002.011000002000.50.125
Unsworth, DylanPEJAFL413.0066000021.02277204015001.24.272
Vieira, ThyagoPEJAFL013.385000005.142200107100.94.211

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter