To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/17/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Bishop, BradenPEJAFL.1254801000010301.300.125.4250010
Camacho, JuanMOCLMP.0001400000010000.200.000.2000000
DeCarlo, JoePEJAFL.0001300000000100.000.000.0000001
*Filia, EricPEJAFL.50051658310520201.526.8131.3391000
Law, AdamLARLVBP.47451939020920401.545.6841.2300011
#Taylor, ChuckLARLVBP.500522711201110500.522.7271.2490000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Aro, JonathanLICLIDOM000.002000001.110000000000.75.200
Evans, BryanTORLIDOM000.001100004.040000303001.75.267
Festa, MatthewPEJAFL0013.502000002.043300204003.00.444
Gillies, DarinPEJAFL004.502000002.021100002111.00.250
Kelly, RyanLARLVBP014.913000123.232200113001.09.231
Knigge, TylerLARLVBP0013.502000001.133201101013.00.429
Kuzminsky, ScottLARLVBP002.702000003.111100003000.30.091
Marshall, EvanMAZLMP100.003000223.020000003000.67.182
Povse, MaxPEJAFL016.001100003.032210104001.33.250
Unsworth, DylanCARLVBP100.001100005.040000000020.80.222
Warren, ArtPEJAFL000.002000002.010000200101.50.143

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter