To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 12/11/2017
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Bishop, BradenPEJAFL.232205612132106401321.306.304.6100120
Camacho, JuanMOCLMP.22792205000130400.320.227.5470000
DeCarlo, JoePEJAFL.13072323000210600.160.130.2901001
*Filia, EricPEJAFL.4082276153144113120703.483.6051.0881003
Law, AdamOBRLMP.1951141481003411431.298.220.5170121
Law, AdamLARLVBP.33821651022520161011702.456.477.9330042
Law, Adam.283321061430620191423133.397.377.7740163
Lewis, KylePEJAFL.3752833200110100.444.6251.0690000
*Liberato, LuisESCLIDOM.0001100000000000.000.000.0000000
Marjama, MikeLICLIDOM.25031213001300300.250.500.7500001
#Taylor, ChuckLARLVBP.3324818732621012282612604.411.428.8391001

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Caughel, LindseyCARLVBP016.352200005.2106400301002.29.370
Festa, MatthewPEJAFL007.888000008.01077005011001.88.303
Gillies, DarinPEJAFL006.147000007.1105500407121.91.323
Kuzminsky, ScottLARLVBP005.065000005.163320003011.13.286
Povse, MaxPEJAFL124.5666000025.2281313116025131.32.280
Warren, ArtPEJAFL300.0090003311.1500004012110.79.132

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter