To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 08/19/2019
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Calixte, OrlandoESTLIDOM.212329910214229102121.220.354.5740502
Camacho, JuanMOCLMP.048132111100100900.048.095.1430000
DeCarlo, JoePEJAFL.262144271111061201000.418.333.7521000
Jimenez, AnthonyLARLVBP.20625685140002201311.239.206.4450011
*Liberato, LuisESCLIDOM.23529687163114801210.325.353.6780211
*Long, ShedSCOAFL.24119586142108801531.333.310.6440002
Mariscal, ChrisPEJAFL.3811142716210650910.458.476.9350010
*Miller, IanPEJAFL.2461857101400281101112.368.351.7190001
*Miller, IanCULLMP.266301241733522131003381.326.387.7132020
*Miller, Ian.260481812747524212104493.340.376.7152021
Moore, DylanCULLMP.2081448610100640911.283.229.5120111
Polo, TitoZULLVBP.264185310142205601462.361.377.7380221
*Santa, KevinSANPWL.214172846200010401.267.286.5520110
Santana, DomingoLICLIDOM.0003700000020400.222.000.2220001
White, EvanPEJAFL.2571870131860214801520.333.429.7620002

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bautista, GersonESCLIDOM006.235000004.123300403101.38.133
Bautista, GersonSCOAFL112.3890000011.11043103111321.15.250
Bautista, Gerson113.45140000015.21276107114421.21.218
Brennan, BrandonOBRLMP222.51120001314.1136402728021.40.271
Cavanerio, JorganLAGLVBP304.18270000023.2261211211011051.14.295
Crismatt, NabilLICLIDOM115.3377000025.1362115005129311.62.316
Gorgas, MarvinPURCS000.001000000.100000001000.00.000
Gorgas, MarvinSANPWL001.7480000010.164200808011.35.171
Gorgas, Marvin001.6990000010.264200809011.31.167
Leyer, RobinsonLICLIDOM102.708000006.272220202101.35.269
McKay, DavidPEJAFL213.7210000009.21154006011411.76.289
Mills, WyattPEJAFL101.938000019.183202307011.18.229
*Milone, TommyLICLIDOM110.0066000034.12130002032020.67.175
*Misiewicz, AnthonyPEJAFL112.7655000016.11365004013201.04.224
Northcraft, AaronARALVBP101.53170000017.21133109117051.13.190
*Sanchez, RicardoMAGLVBP023.561111000048.04927191113032141.29.261
*Townsend, BlakeMELABL0010.804100006.298820408101.95.321
Walker, MattPEJAFL1010.009000009.0101210101104212.33.278

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter