To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/28/2014 02:04 AM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Ascanio, RayderARAVWL1010000000000.0000000
#Choi, Ji-ManARAVWL.220145010112017811511.328.320.6480103
Hicks, JohnSURAFL.30413469144021160720.396.522.9180011
Kivlehan, PatrickSURAFL.28024931826414221401701.387.473.8611032
Lara, JordyAGUDWL.211719440025401000.348.526.8740000
#Marte, KetelGIGDWL.1253801000110200.222.125.3470000
*Morban, JulioGIGDWL.0001200000000100.000.000.0000000
Peterson, D.J.SURAFL.169165951040161001510.290.288.5780003
Pina, MannyMARVWL.275269192581317501700.320.484.8030111
Rivero, CarlosLARVWL.275331201733507231403000.362.492.8533042
Sucre, JesusCARVWL.10031001000000100.100.100.2000001

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Anderson, MattSURAFL0110.8090001313.1231616305013422.10.377
Brazis, MattSURAFL105.11100000112.11487015011011.54.298
*DeCecco, ScottSURAFL000.004000004.210000402001.07.077
*Gillheeney, JamesHERLMP222.3766000030.125118125021520.99.223
Guaipe, MayckolORIVWL012.84190000019.01266107017231.00.185
*Hunter, KyleARAVWL008.5314000006.166611404001.58.286
Landazuri, StephenSURAFL156.9585000122.0321917319019341.86.356
*Mathis, WillADEABL0012.866000007.011101021704112.57.367
Morales, OsmelLARVWL00*.**1000000.022200100001.000
*Olmos, EdgarSRRAFL117.3690000011.01110902607111.55.244
Pagan, EmilioCARPWL202.4570000111.0943001010110.91.220
Ramirez, ErasmoLARVWL200.0044000024.01320004018020.71.159
Sanchez, VictorCARVWL214.5077000028.03419142110018021.57.298
Scott, TroyADEABL004.153000004.112212203000.69.077
Snow, ForrestMARVWL011.002200009.071100108020.89.212
Walker, TaijuanSURAFL002.002200009.0722012011001.00.206

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter