To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/19/2014 02:36 AM EDT
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Choi, Ji-ManARAVWL.31862237001231511.400.455.8550001
Hicks, JohnSURAFL.29451735100420310.400.353.7530011
Kivlehan, PatrickSURAFL.25883188303760500.395.6451.0400010
Noriega, GabrielLARVWL.29093169110421401.333.387.7200100
Peterson, D.J.SURAFL.23182646301580300.412.462.8730001
Pina, MannyMARVWL.23862115300110200.273.381.6540001
Triunfel, CarlosLICDWL.2501401100100100.250.500.7500000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Anderson, MattSURAFL005.403000005.063300106101.40.286
Brazis, MattSURAFL108.103000013.153300205002.10.385
*Gillheeney, JamesHERLMP101.932200009.182200009100.86.229
Guaipe, MayckolORIVWL001.595000005.241100203221.06.211
Hernandez, MoisesMARVWL0013.503000004.076611103002.00.368
*Hunter, KyleARAVWL000.003000002.200000003000.00.000
Landazuri, StephenSURAFL1310.294100017.0138810305012.29.394
Sanchez, VictorCARVWL002.002200009.053210407001.00.156
Walker, TaijuanSURAFL002.002200009.0722012011001.00.206

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter