To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/20/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Bishop, BradenPEJAFL.232205612132106401321.306.304.6100120
Camacho, JuanMOCLMP.23622551130003301400.288.236.5240010
DeCarlo, JoePEJAFL.13072323000210600.160.130.2901001
*Filia, EricPEJAFL.4082276153144113120703.483.6051.0881003
*Ford, MikeESTLIDOM.158113866200350800.273.211.4830011
Law, AdamOBRLMP.1741446581003511531.283.196.4790121
Law, AdamLARLVBP.33821651022520161011702.456.477.9330042
Law, Adam.270351111530620191523233.386.360.7470163
Lewis, KylePEJAFL.3752833200110100.444.6251.0690000
*Liberato, LuisESCLIDOM.0003220000010100.333.000.3330000
Marjama, MikeLICLIDOM.28072547101310500.308.440.7480001
Perkins, CameronGIGLIDOM.28612421012600563510.367.429.7961000
*Santa, KevinSANPWL.15471302000010000.214.154.3680000
#Taylor, ChuckLARLVBP.3335922835761012312713004.401.412.8132001

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Caughel, LindseyCARLVBP016.352200005.2106400301002.29.370
Festa, MatthewPEJAFL007.888000008.01077005011001.88.303
Gillies, DarinPEJAFL006.147000007.1105500407121.91.323
Gorgas, MarvinSANPWL002.084000004.121110300001.15.133
Kuzminsky, ScottLARLVBP005.065000005.163320003011.13.286
Povse, MaxPEJAFL124.5666000025.2281313116025131.32.280
Rivera, MichaelSANPWL000.003000002.233001000001.13.273
Warren, ArtPEJAFL300.0090003311.1500004012110.79.132

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter