To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/30/2014 02:12 AM EDT
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Ascanio, RayderARAVWL1010000000000.0000000
#Choi, Ji-ManARAVWL.26811419112017711411.375.390.7650003
Hicks, JohnSURAFL.20782946200520610.281.276.5570011
Kivlehan, PatrickSURAFL.279156111173041470701.371.525.8960022
Lara, JordyAGUDWL.3753833002520400.5001.1251.6250000
Noriega, GabrielLARVWL.355176211224106311112.385.452.8360300
Peterson, D.J.SURAFL.17614515930161001210.311.294.6060003
Pina, MannyMARVWL.26113464124015201000.306.413.7190011
Triunfel, CarlosLICDWL.1435711100110100.250.286.5360000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Anderson, MattSURAFL0111.006000029.018111120208212.22.409
Brazis, MattSURAFL105.636000018.095500409001.63.290
*DeCecco, ScottSURAFL000.002000001.210000200001.80.200
*Gillheeney, JamesHERLMP211.7144000021.01444104014420.86.189
Guaipe, MayckolORIVWL002.009000009.062200305221.00.200
Hernandez, MoisesMARVWL009.005000009.0129922106001.44.333
*Hunter, KyleARAVWL002.706000003.121110203001.20.182
Landazuri, StephenSURAFL138.1052000110.0189910507032.30.409
Morales, OsmelLARVWL00*.**1000000.022200100001.000
Sanchez, VictorCARVWL103.0044000018.01876215012021.28.261
Walker, TaijuanSURAFL002.002200009.0722012011001.00.206

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter