To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/21/2014 12:30 AM EDT
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Choi, Ji-ManARAVWL.25972737001231811.333.370.7040002
Hicks, JohnSURAFL.23862135100520510.333.286.6190011
Kivlehan, PatrickSURAFL.278936810303860700.395.6111.0060010
Noriega, GabrielLARVWL.250103669110421701.289.333.6230100
Peterson, D.J.SURAFL.20093046301580400.368.400.7680001
Pina, MannyMARVWL.23862115300110200.273.381.6540001
Triunfel, CarlosLICDWL.1673601100100100.167.333.5000000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Anderson, MattSURAFL005.403000005.063300106101.40.286
Brazis, MattSURAFL108.103000013.153300205002.10.385
*Gillheeney, JamesHERLMP101.932200009.182200009100.86.229
Guaipe, MayckolORIVWL003.186000005.262200303221.59.286
Hernandez, MoisesMARVWL0013.503000004.076611103002.00.368
*Hunter, KyleARAVWL000.004000003.010000103000.67.111
Landazuri, StephenSURAFL1310.294100017.0138810305012.29.394
Sanchez, VictorCARVWL002.002200009.053210407001.00.156
Walker, TaijuanSURAFL002.002200009.0722012011001.00.206

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter