To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/01/2014 02:27 AM EDT
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Ascanio, RayderARAVWL1010000000000.0000000
#Choi, Ji-ManARAVWL.250124410112017811511.365.364.7290003
Hicks, JohnSURAFL.27393359301620610.333.455.7880011
Kivlehan, PatrickSURAFL.2711770111930415701001.354.486.8400022
Lara, JordyAGUDWL.27341133002530500.429.8181.2470000
Noriega, GabrielLARVWL.357197012255106311112.384.457.8410300
Peterson, D.J.SURAFL.16415555930161001310.292.273.5650003
Pina, MannyMARVWL.27515515145017301100.327.431.7590011
Triunfel, CarlosLICDWL.1257811100110100.222.250.4720000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Anderson, MattSURAFL0111.006000029.018111120208212.22.409
Brazis, MattSURAFL107.007000019.01287014011001.78.324
*DeCecco, ScottSURAFL000.002000001.210000200001.80.200
*Gillheeney, JamesHERLMP211.7144000021.01444104014420.86.189
Guaipe, MayckolORIVWL001.80100000010.062200305230.90.188
Hernandez, MoisesMARVWL008.1060000010.0129922206011.40.324
*Hunter, KyleARAVWL002.457000003.221110203001.09.167
Landazuri, StephenSURAFL137.0763000114.0221211106011132.00.379
*Mathis, WillADEABL0018.001000001.042211001004.00.571
Morales, OsmelLARVWL00*.**1000000.022200100001.000
Sanchez, VictorCARVWL103.0044000018.01876215012021.28.261
Scott, TroyADEABL000.001000001.000000001000.00.000
Walker, TaijuanSURAFL002.002200009.0722012011001.00.206

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter