To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/25/2014 02:43 AM EDT
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Ascanio, RayderARAVWL1010000000000.0000000
#Choi, Ji-ManARAVWL.273933791014611111.385.394.7790002
Hicks, JohnSURAFL.20072535100520610.286.240.5260011
Kivlehan, PatrickSURAFL.313124810153041370700.411.6251.0360010
Lara, JordyAGUDWL.2502411001220200.5001.0001.5000000
Noriega, GabrielLARVWL.2981347714110521802.327.362.6880100
Peterson, D.J.SURAFL.214124259301690810.353.357.7100002
Pina, MannyMARVWL.25893128301520400.324.452.7750011
Triunfel, CarlosLICDWL.1674601100100100.167.333.5000000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Anderson, MattSURAFL017.504000016.085510206101.67.308
Brazis, MattSURAFL104.265000016.173300307001.58.292
*Gillheeney, JamesHERLMP201.2033000015.01222001012210.87.222
Guaipe, MayckolORIVWL002.258000008.062200304221.13.214
Hernandez, MoisesMARVWL0010.504000006.087721105001.50.308
*Hunter, KyleARAVWL000.005000003.110000203000.90.100
Landazuri, StephenSURAFL138.1052000110.0189910507032.30.409
Morales, OsmelLARVWL00*.**1000000.022200100001.000
Sanchez, VictorCARVWL004.1533000013.01476204010001.38.269
Walker, TaijuanSURAFL002.002200009.0722012011001.00.206

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter