To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


Seattle Mariners Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/08/2014 11:31 PM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Almonte, AbrahamESCDWL.25082456100240811.357.292.6490000
Bonilla, LeuryESCDWL.5001211000010100.667.5001.1670000
*Chavez, EndyVENCS.36431114001200200.364.6361.0000000
*Chavez, EndyMAGVWL.2932399152991116411310.314.434.7492100
T*Chavez, Endy.30026110163391218411510.319.455.7742100
#Diaz, FranklinLARVWL.0003400000000100.000.000.0000000
Hebert, BrockADEABL.234411581837601615034161.320.291.6110253
Kivlehan, PatrickPEJAFL.16418611100015301710.215.213.4280014
Liddi, AlexCULLMP.239259272250311402923.273.391.6642113
#Marte, KetelGIGDWL.0004130000000000.000.000.0000000
Montero, JesusLARVWL.279228662450113602400.326.372.6980001
Noriega, GabrielLARVWL.239501342232511101503113.315.313.6290204
*Pimentel, GuillermoGIGDWL.1116901100000200.111.222.3330000
Pina, ManuelMARVWL.3333796932802151201600.404.479.8831405
Romero, StefenPEJAFL.21219669142026401912.278.333.6110020
Sams, KalianGSVLMP.19222781115314131103401.300.410.7100012
Sucre, JesusCARVWL.178164528000230700.229.178.4070106
Taylor, ChrisPEJAFL.29418688204115601552.351.426.7780200
*Tenbrink, NateESTDWL.08072512000130910.179.080.2590000
*Tenbrink, NateMARVWL.30013406122215901310.429.525.9540000
T*Tenbrink, Nate.215206571422161202220.338.354.6920000
Triunfel, CarlosLICDWL.17628748133112401800.228.284.5120013
Ugueto, JesusLARVWL1000000000000.0000000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Arias, JonathanESCDWL0027.002000001.124401302003.75.400
Arias, JonathanOBRLMP112.16160008816.2854206020200.84.140
TArias, Jonathan114.00180008818.01098219022201.06.161
Bawcom, LoganLARVWL128.2210000137.21310710529102.35.351
Chen, Min-SihADEABL001.8050000010.0832005012011.30.216
*Elias, RoenisLARVWL214.2633000012.21276104013021.26.250
*Fernandez, AnthonyAGUDWL000.001100004.220000001000.43.125
Guaipe, MayckolORIVWL117.40180000020.2231817529119101.55.271
Hernandez, MoisesLARVWL0118.003200004.0139800301004.00.542
Holman, DavidADEABL233.0066000030.0341810326014351.33.286
*Holovach, BlakeADEABL344.46139000140.14425205127032551.76.280
*Hunter, KylePEJAFL038.1085000016.2291615127012112.16.403
Kohlscheen, StephenESCDWL103.187000115.252210419001.59.250
Leone, DominicPEJAFL013.00110006612.01444201015011.25.286
Maurer, BrandonPEJAFL125.9566000019.22113130012017001.68.288
Misell, CarlosLARVWL225.60200000217.22411112213011102.09.343
Noesi, HectorLICDWL312.3099000043.0351611128033041.00.220
Palmer, MattMAGVWL124.8254000018.21812101310017311.50.257
*Pereira, CruzLARVWL001.54110000011.2722101103231.54.179
*Perez, OliverMEXCS1013.502000002.033301201002.50.333
*Perez, OliverCULLMP111.938000239.1422011015000.54.129
T*Perez, Oliver213.97100002311.1755023016000.88.175
Ramirez, ErasmoLARVWL312.8666000028.12799019017251.27.257
Ramirez, RamonGIGDWL023.152100091120.01987107016001.30.244
Rogers, MarkMARVWL0214.732200003.226602603102.18.167
Smith, CarsonPEJAFL0012.605000115.077710404412.20.318
*Valenza, NickADEABL0119.646000013.2109820503204.09.476
*Vasquez, AnthonyLARVWL046.0466000022.1291715128016121.66.309

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter