To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 05/04/2016
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Ascanio, RayderARALVBP.138112944100000421.138.172.3100100
Baron, SteveTORLIDOM.2191332471013401300.306.344.6490302
*Cowan, JordanADEABL.29225106153150294015103.336.396.7330330
#Gonzalez, BenjiCAGPWL.2123411310243106802122.268.257.5251112
Jimenez, AnthonyARALVBP.42181948000130113.500.421.9210000
*Landry, LeonLARLVBP.163174357000131912.217.163.3800100
#Marte, KetelGIGLIDOM.21151934000000120.250.211.4610010
*Martin, LeonysLICLIDOM.2501401000000100.250.250.5000000
*Miller, IanSANPWL.259318510223004901482.333.294.6271113
Morales, EstarlynGIGLIDOM.0001300000000100.000.000.0000100
Moreira, DaynerSANPWL.2891338311000300302.289.289.5790102
O'Neill, TylerPEJAFL.3338305103035001100.355.7331.0880011
Peterson, D.J.PEJAFL.209196791430312801800.321.388.7090032
Petty, KyleADEABL.317552083966130144417046121.384.582.9664082
*Pizzano, DarioPEJAFL.18293316101330400.250.303.5530000
Romero, StefenARALVBP.20041533101210400.250.467.7170000
#Sardinas, LuisLAGLVBP.31413511316111561910.379.431.8111001
Smith, TylerPEJAFL.23120787183117601430.287.333.6212010
Sucre, JesusMAGLVBP.3501440514000840200.409.350.7590102

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Aro, JonathanLICLIDOM323.46150000213.0755107112211.08.167
*Fry, PaulPEJAFL147.59100000110.221119004010112.34.396
Gaviglio, SamGIGLIDOM111.8344000019.2114410609130.86.167
Harper, RyneMOCLMP100.87100000010.1711123011010.97.189
*Horstman, RyanPEJAFL000.939000009.271110605021.34.226
*Hunter, KyleARALVBP015.9361000013.2149900606011.46.275
Kerski, KodyADEABL142.4924000111325.12387016123121.14.242
Landazuri, StephenMXCLMP413.4377000039.1411615167040041.22.266
Misell, CarlosLARLVBP006.43130000114.024101010916112.36.375
Morales, OsmerVENCS100.002000004.010000101010.50.083
Morales, OsmerLARLVBP432.57182000235.01912100119229111.09.157
Morales, Osmer532.31202000239.02012100120230121.03.150
*Nuno, VidalARALVBP511.9877000041.034129105127140.95.225
*Paxton, JamesPEJAFL244.6077000029.1371715308029201.53.308
Peralta, JoelDRCS002.703000013.141100102001.50.308
Peralta, JoelGIGLIDOM001.089000008.1721100010000.84.219
Peralta, Joel001.54120000111.21132101012001.03.244
Rivera, MichaelSANPWL103.865000007.033301613001.29.130
*Rollins, DavidPEJAFL002.799000129.2833103011111.14.222

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter