To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Seattle Mariners
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 12/03/2016
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
#Ascanio, RayderARALVBP.1382665691102502000.200.185.3850401
Camacho, JuanMOCLMP.---1000000000000.---.---.0000000
*Cowan, JordanADEABL.2731144812710640931.333.477.8110101
Heredia, GuillermoPEJAFL.25514518133118901243.387.412.7990021
Jackson, DrewPEJAFL.1491447371002501612.231.170.4010000
Jimenez, AnthonyARALVBP.2222922000100400.222.222.4440001
Jimenez, AnthonyZULLVBP.08371211100011500.154.167.3210001
Jimenez, Anthony.14392133100111900.182.190.3720002
Marlette, TylerPEJAFL.267134581230210201500.306.467.7731011
Motter, TaylorESCLIDOM.00071810000140401.182.000.1820002
Motter, TaylorOBRLMP.2371138491027711000.356.421.7770002
Motter, Taylor.16118565910281111401.299.286.5840004
Nieto, ArturoARALVBP.5002201000000000.500.5001.0000000
O'Neill, TylerPEJAFL.29219721521503141212211.395.486.8811010
*Powell, BoogAGULIDOM.24533106132611061401662.336.274.6101112
Quevedo, YojhanLARLVBP.133101502000100000.133.133.2670001
Sucre, JesusMAGLVBP.22421678152003701200.293.254.5471005

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Aro, JonathanLICLIDOM000.004000004.230000102000.86.176
Caminero, ArquimedesESCLIDOM000.002000002.010000101001.00.143
*Fry, PaulMAYPWL117.713000022.153202300003.43.455
Gadea, KevinARALVBP222.1066000030.020970115120231.17.185
Gaviglio, SamGIGLIDOM006.001100003.042200103101.67.308
*Gohara, LuizPEJAFL103.8690000011.21465103019021.46.304
Medina, JeffesonLARLVBP000.001000000.200000200013.00.000
Pagan, EmilioPEJAFL016.55110001111.01288208012211.82.286
Rivera, MichaelSANPWL000.001000001.010000200003.00.250
Unsworth, DylanPEJAFL413.0066000021.02277204015001.24.272
Vieira, ThyagoPEJAFL013.385000005.142200107100.94.211

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter