To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Texas Rangers
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 10/30/2014 02:12 AM EDT
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Alberto, HanserGIGDWL.50041226100220221.600.5831.1830110
Cantwell, PatSURAFL.17472314000140800.296.174.4700001
Castillo, ElioMAGVWL.0002100000000000.000.000.0000000
*Cedeno, DiegoCARVWL.2505431000011000.400.250.6500000
#De Leon, MichaelSURAFL.23383047000210500.258.233.4910001
Felix, Jose HebertoJALLMP.28651414300010100.333.500.8330000
*Herrera, OdubelLAGVWL.267113038310320500.313.433.7460001
Martinez, TeodoroARAVWL.38213558214001130742.417.455.8711110
*Mazara, NomarLICDWL.30851334100121300.400.385.7850000
#Rodriguez, GuilderLARVWL.188133206000150401.297.188.4850002
Smolinski, JakeOBRLMP.2861770112030311811612.359.457.8160001
#Telis, TomasMAGVWL.2681341511301432700.340.415.7551323
*Williams, NickSURAFL.24617695174119001801.268.377.6440023

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Bleier, RichardESTDWL117.112100006.1116510104121.89.407
Bonilla, LisalvertoSURAFL015.4033000011.21077106011121.37.222
*Cabrera, EdwarTORDWL000.004000111.220000103001.80.286
*Carvallo, FelixARAVWL000.001000001.000000000000.00.000
Kendall, CodySURAFL004.327000018.1104420105001.32.303
*Lamb, WillLARVWL115.409000026.274410606021.95.280
Mavare, ArlettLAGVWL104.157000008.274401207111.04.226
McElwee, JoshSURAFL000.007000008.0400003010120.88.160
Mendez, RomanTORDWL000.002000001.210000001010.60.200
Mendoza, FranciscoLICDWL00-.--1000000.00300020000.000
Samayoa, JoseHERLMP003.002000003.021100102001.00.182
Wolff, SamSURAFL007.277100008.2109701507001.73.270

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter