To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


Texas Rangers Texas Rangers
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 02/25/2014 04:31 PM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
*Adduci, JimTORDWL.264207211194027811702.346.403.7480110
Alberto, HanserGIGDWL.1832060611100420730.206.200.4061001
Alfaro, JorgeSURAFL.3861970182761011501723.438.500.9382034
Apodaca, JuanZULVWL.203257471511161111500.330.284.6130032
*Beltre, EngelLICDWL.2922689102641011721881.347.360.7061211
Bianucci, MikeAGUDWL.2222681101840512602600.281.457.7381011
#Castro, JanluisCAGPWL.18251102100100100.182.273.4550000
Chirinos, RobinsonVENCS.0001100000000000.500.000.5000010
Chirinos, RobinsonMAGVWL.2723010314281100181112400.367.379.7451153
TChirinos, Robinson.2693110414281100181112400.369.375.7441163
Felix, Jose HebertoGSVLMP.17533978172002711710.238.196.4340115
#Garcia, LeuryDRCS.20052054000020310.304.200.5040010
#Garcia, LeuryGIGDWL.2603312714332121112027121.338.339.6770230
T#Garcia, Leury.2523814719372121114030131.333.320.6530240
Kouzmanoff, KevinMXCLMP.34824921332100311602101.402.554.9561032
*Martin, LeonysLICDWL.170155389201351941.254.264.5180012
Martinez, TeodoroARAVWL.0005810000000200.000.000.0000000
*Nicholas, BrettSURAFL.23017617147016301100.273.393.6661013
*Odor, RougnedMAGVWL.227329714221129601440.279.320.5980114
*Petersen, BryanMAZLMP.323341301342903231012500.375.462.8372023
#Profar, JuricksonLICDWL.2842588202551152401063.439.398.8361113
#Rodriguez, GuilderLARVWL.314431403844310833118104.445.350.7950201
Rua, RyanSURAFL.1751763131100415702400.268.365.6330012
Sams, KalianGSVLMP.19222781115314131103401.300.410.7100012
#Sardinas, LuisLAGVWL.354311272345910161311866.418.441.8590614
*Snyder, BradESTDWL.000822000002101000.043.000.0430000
*Snyder, BradMXCLMP.33317571319404101722210.486.6141.1010002
T*Snyder, Brad.24125791319404121823210.381.443.8240002
*Tanaka, KensukeMARVWL.28193249400410300.294.406.7001100
#Telis, TomasMAGVWL.26182336100220200.320.304.6240002
*Torres, KevinPONPWL.0002200000000000.000.000.0000000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Bard, DanielCAGPWL00189.003000000.1087039004027.00.000
Bonilla, LisalvertoSURAFL100.003000005.030000208001.00.167
Bonilla, LisalvertoESCDWL106.234000004.173300204002.08.368
TBonilla, Lisalverto202.897000009.11033004012001.50.270
*Claudio, AlexPONPWL034.15160000017.11688303113021.10.254
Contreras, JoseLICDWL035.8866000026.03019172111027231.58.291
Feliz, NeftaliTORDWL112.7910000009.2633002011000.83.176
*Figueroa, PedroDRCS0040.501000000.233310002004.50.600
*Figueroa, PedroLICDWL003.867100004.252201302101.71.250
T*Figueroa, Pedro008.448100005.185511304102.06.320
Font, WilmerCARVWL102.08180000017.112540314121211.50.200
Galarraga, ArmandoCARVWL134.37107000035.0312217328020201.11.237
Harvey, RyanSURAFL015.403000123.132200206121.50.273
Kela, KeoneMAGVWL001.506000006.041110008000.67.182
Kela, KeoneSURAFL000.007000228.2510005010111.15.172
TKela, Keone000.61130002214.2921105018110.95.176
*Lamb, WillSURAFL118.6966000019.22922191119010212.44.349
Mavare, ArlettLAGVWL000.001000000.110000000003.00.500
McBride, NickSURAFL106.43100000214.021121020809302.07.339
*Ortiz, JosephLAGVWL003.57180003617.21987004015031.30.279
*Perez, RafaelGIGDWL011.69210000016.0136300416021.06.220
Pucetas, KevinGIGDWL314.8677000033.1301918607020101.11.224
Rodriguez, ArmandoDRCS000.003000002.020000102001.50.286
Rodriguez, ArmandoESCDWL211.40230006725.21454017029000.82.161
TRodriguez, Armando211.30260006727.21654018031000.87.170
*Ross, RobbieTORDWL014.0544000013.11266015011011.28.245
Samayoa, JoseHERLMP013.08182000026.120991110017151.14.215
West, MattSURAFL103.7210000009.21244107110101.97.293
Yan, JohanAGUDWL011.93230002223.11675136019150.94.195

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter