To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Texas Rangers
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/14/2018
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
*Alvarez, EliezerESCLIDOM.---1000000000000.---.---.0000000
Cardona, JoseHERLMP.2791843312402540700.354.512.8660310
#De Leon, MichaelLICLIDOM.1255801000000100.125.125.2500000
Heineman, ScottESCLIDOM.250259282331212701341.307.370.6761111
Ibanez, AndyAGULIDOM.16419679112108701830.253.224.4770010
Leblanc, CharlesSURAFL.28615567160204901400.379.357.7361000
*Martinez, Julio PabloSURAFL.32713529175116601342.397.519.9160000
Morgan, JoshSURAFL.1112901000000000.111.111.2220000
*Odor, RougnedZULLVBP.---2000000000000.---.---.0000000
Perez, YanioSURAFL.190104248200920900.222.238.4601003
#Taveras, LeodyAGULIDOM.229163568200340912.308.286.5930001
Ventura, FranciscoZULLVBP.3334301000000100.333.333.6670000

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
Barlow, JoeSURAFL016.75100000210.21088019012111.78.244
Beras, JairoESTLIDOM0027.001000001.013310301004.00.250
Evans, DemarcusSURAFL115.008000029.0855006014111.56.250
Garrett, ReedHERLMP009.824000023.274400203102.45.412
Kuzia, JoeSURAFL0014.544000004.188711302012.54.421
Leal, WernerMARLVBP007.203000005.084410002001.60.364
Martinez, EmersonORILVBP312.7090000116.21655014013021.20.258
*Mendez, YohanderMAGLVBP002.251100004.041110002011.00.286
*Pelham, C.D.SURAFL1022.504000004.08101011700013.75.471
Sadzeck, ConnorLICLIDOM016.755000004.033302213101.25.214
Tiedemann, TaiSURAFL017.8444000010.11899106010302.32.391
Torres, DarelMOCLMP003.7212000009.284410405111.24.250
Vivas, SamirARALVBP003.383000002.223100200001.50.222

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter