To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Texas Rangers
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/20/2014 01:18 AM EST
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Adams, TreverCAGPWL.32713499164016501112.400.469.8690010
Alberto, HanserGIGDWL.42971426100220421.529.5001.0290110
Cantwell, PatSURAFL.162113726100140900.262.189.4510012
#Cardona, JoseHERLMP.0003200000000200.000.000.0000000
Castillo, ElioMAGVWL.0002100000000000.000.000.0000000
*Cedeno, DiegoCARVWL.2008531000011100.333.200.5330000
*Deglan, KellinMELABL.20683447103710700.250.500.7500011
#De Leon, MichaelSURAFL.2401350712200840800.291.280.5711001
Felix, Jose HebertoJALLMP.3031033110300410300.314.394.7081000
#Garcia, LeuryGIGDWL.38531325010000220.385.538.9230000
*Herrera, OdubelLAGVWL.360268612316139501320.396.558.9540001
Martinez, TeodoroARAVWL.36428110174073419401642.393.591.9841323
*Mazara, NomarLICDWL.29415346102016621200.415.441.8560011
*Odor, RougnedMAGVWL.2001511000000100.200.200.4000000
*Pinto, EduardMAGVWL.2504812000100100.250.250.5000100
#Sardinas, LuisLAGVWL.29016623182101050940.338.355.6931103
Smolinski, JakeOBRLMP.239311171728603121512423.331.368.6980111
#Telis, TomasMAGVWL.25625828214017621010.315.341.6572426
*Williams, NickSURAFL.2772711293162219103201.296.420.7150024

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Bleier, RichardESTDWL135.4063000016.2171210204010331.26.274
Bonilla, LisalvertoSURAFL015.6843000012.21188107013121.42.224
Buckel, CodyMELABL103.382100008.074310307001.25.233
*Cabrera, EdwarTORDWL001.1710000117.2611104113001.30.222
*Carvallo, FelixARAVWL000.001000001.000000000000.00.000
*Claudio, AlexMAYPWL0027.001000000.242200001106.00.667
Kendall, CodySURAFL103.18100000111.1124420206001.24.273
*Lamb, WillLARVWL114.0012000039.0105410609021.78.286
Leclerc, JoseGIGDWL000.001000001.000000002000.00.000
Mavare, ArlettLAGVWL121.93140000018.21694027015231.23.235
McElwee, JoshSURAFL001.93120001114.01233104020241.14.245
Mendez, RomanTORDWL000.006000004.250001004011.07.278
Samayoa, JoseHERLMP007.009000009.097700604111.67.310
Vasquez, KelvinSURAFL000.002000002.010000303002.00.143
Wolff, SamSURAFL005.2793000013.21510801608121.54.273

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter