To learn about our efforts to improve the accessibility and usability of our website, please visit our Accessibility Information page. Skip to section navigation or Skip to main content
Below is an advertisement.

Offseason Leagues

Organizational Stats: Offseason Leagues             Back to Offseason Leagues Stats »


 Texas Rangers
Regular season games only.

Individual Statistics As of: 11/01/2014 02:27 AM EDT
BATTERSCLUBLEAGUEAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOSBCSOBPSLGOPSSFSACHBPGIDP
Adams, TreverCAGPWL.6252835001110211.7001.0001.7000010
Alberto, HanserGIGDWL.50041226100220221.600.5831.1830110
Cantwell, PatSURAFL.15482614000140800.290.154.4440011
Castillo, ElioMAGVWL.0002100000000000.000.000.0000000
*Cedeno, DiegoCARVWL.2506431000011000.400.250.6500000
#De Leon, MichaelSURAFL.26593469100220500.306.294.6000001
Felix, Jose HebertoJALLMP.28651414300010100.333.500.8330000
*Herrera, OdubelLAGVWL.290123149311420500.333.548.8820001
Martinez, TeodoroARAVWL.37115628234001030842.403.435.8381310
*Mazara, NomarLICDWL.35761435100131300.471.429.8990000
#Rodriguez, GuilderLARVWL.188153206000150401.297.188.4850002
#Sardinas, LuisLAGVWL.1672601000110100.286.167.4520000
Smolinski, JakeOBRLMP.2741873112030311911612.354.438.7920001
#Telis, TomasMAGVWL.2671445512301432700.333.400.7331324
*Williams, NickSURAFL.234197761841210002101.253.390.6430024

PITCHERSCLUBLEAGUEWLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBIBBSOWPGIDPWHIPAVG
*Bleier, RichardESTDWL117.112100006.1116510104121.89.407
Bonilla, LisalvertoSURAFL015.4033000011.21077106011121.37.222
*Cabrera, EdwarTORDWL000.004000111.220000103001.80.286
*Carvallo, FelixARAVWL000.001000001.000000000000.00.000
Kendall, CodySURAFL004.327000018.1104420105001.32.303
*Lamb, WillLARVWL115.4010000036.285410606022.10.308
Mavare, ArlettLAGVWL103.868000009.174401307111.07.212
McElwee, JoshSURAFL000.9080000010.0811003014131.10.235
Mendez, RomanTORDWL000.002000001.210000001010.60.200
Mendoza, FranciscoLICDWL00-.--1000000.00300020000.000
Samayoa, JoseHERLMP005.064000005.133300303011.13.200
Wolff, SamSURAFL007.277100008.2109701507001.73.270

KEY: * - lefthanded hitter/pitcher, # - switch hitter